IN COURT: Full names of 89 people appearing in Ipswich Court

Every effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory

provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information. The onus remains on any person

using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or

material does not breach any such order or provision.

For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the

Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Anderson, Krystal Michelle 1 9:00AM

Appleton, Dallus James 1 9:00AM

Araneda, Miguel Emenrique 1 9:00AM

Arch, Sean David 1 8:30AM

Bahjat Sidiq, Sidiq 1 9:00AM

Barach, Gai, Mr 1 9:00AM

Barker, Shane Michael 1 9:00AM

Bernard, Edward Stephen 1 9:00AM

Brehm, Chloe Marie 1 9:00AM

Burgh, Leon Adam, Mr 1 9:00AM

Carius, Kimberlee 1 9:00AM

Croswell, Ashka Barry 1 9:00AM

Davis, Craig Edward, Mr 1 9:00AM

Edwards, Adam James 1 9:00AM

Etchell, Thomas Leslie 1 8:30AM

Fenton, Naydine Kayla 1 9:00AM

Gardiner, Jennifer Anne 1 8:30AM

Gardiner, Jennifer Anne 1 9:00AM

Gorton, Timothy Norman 1 9:00AM

Griffiths, Scott 1 8:30AM

Grimm, Jarrod Christopher, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hargreaves, Jamie Lloyd Gordon, Mr 1 8:30AM

Heleiki, Dean Benjamin Talima, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hendriks, Daniel Emile, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hill, Leah 1 9:00AM

Hillard, Lucas James 1 9:00AM

Howett, Regan Peter 1 9:00AM

Hughes, Lilainia Lee, Miss 1 8:30AM

Johnson, David Michael 1 9:00AM

Jones, Rodney Mark 1 9:00AM

Junge, Bernadette Lissa June 1 9:00AM

Knight, Nathan Geoffrey 1 8:30AM

Larsen, Kelly Josephione, Ms 1 9:00AM

Lees-Brown, Kayleb Blade 1 9:00AM

Lister, Michael Jeffrey 1 9:00AM

Lister, Michael Jeffrey, Mr 1 9:00AM

Llewellyn, Matthew John, Mr 1 8:30AM

Lonergan, Robert Thomas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lovett, Kaleb Shaun 4 9:00AM

Lovett, Kaleb Shaun 4 8:30AM

Marshall, Dylan Wayne 1 9:00AM

Mayen, Yel 1 9:00AM

Mcdermott, Samantha Shae, Miss 1 9:00AM

Mclean, William Troy 1 9:00AM

Mclean, Zechariah Joel 1 9:00AM

Mcneish, Corey Jai William 1 9:00AM

M’Kosa, Asongo 1 9:00AM

Morcus, William Jon, Mr 1 8:30AM

Muller, Gregory Paul 1 9:00AM

Nelson, Mark Allan, Mr 1 9:00AM

O’Sullivan, Cheyenne Thea 1 9:00AM

O’Sullivan, Cheyenne Thea 1 8:30AM

Palmer, Trevor James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Parnaby, Christopher James 4 9:00AM

Perese, Amos George, Mr 1 9:00AM

Pettit, Brayden 1 8:30AM

Poynter-Brown, Keara Lee 1 9:00AM

Pringle, Brooke Francis 1 9:00AM

Pudwell, Sherie Ane, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Robinson, Janelle Esther 1 9:00AM

Robinson, Janelle Esther 1 8:30AM

Rose, Michael Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

Roskam, Nicholas John 1 9:00AM

Rumsby, Hayden Leslie, Mr 1 9:00AM

Schulze, Gregory Kevin 1 9:00AM

Simpson, Kirk Foy 1 9:00AM

Small, Matthew Raymond 1 9:00AM

Sommerfeld, Benn Elias 1 9:00AM

Spitters, Geoffrey William 1 9:00AM

Stapleton, James Richard, Mr 1 9:00AM

Stark, Nicholas Peter Erroll 1 9:00AM

Stokes, Glen Barry 1 9:00AM

Stratford, Shane Michael 1 9:00AM

Sullivan, Chris Andrew 1 8:30AM

Sullivan, Chris Andrew 1 9:00AM

Taylor, Adam James 1 8:30AM

Taylor, Conan Sol, Mr 1 9:00AM

Taylor, Conan Sol, Mr 1 8:30AM

Thom, Andrew Scott 1 8:30AM

Thomson, Gary Michael James 1 9:00AM

Toalei, Leonard David, Mr 1 9:00AM

Ungerer, Dannielle Veronica 1 9:00AM

Valk, Kimberley Martina, Miss 1 9:00AM

Vaughan, Samantha May 1 9:00AM

Wach, John Dau 1 8:30AM

Webster, Mark Victor 1 9:00AM

Willis, Alan Roy John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Trevor Michael 1 8:30AM

Winter, Mark Andrew 1 9:00AM