IN COURT: Full names of 74 people appearing in court

Every effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Abio, Ben 1 9:00AM

Amaya, Erick Alcides 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Krystal Michelle 1 9:00AM

Ardill, Timothy James David, Mr 1 9:00AM

Aspden, Andrew John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Barclay, James Malcom, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bernard, Edward Stephen 1 9:00AM

Bick, Terrance Gregory 1 9:00AM

Brackin, Shaun John 1 9:00AM

Brady, Samantha Maree 1 9:00AM

Brooks, Taite 1 9:00AM

Burns, Jai Robert Peter 1 9:00AM

Butler, Wayne Reginald, Mr 1 9:00AM

Byrne, Brett Stephen 1 8:30AM

Byrne, Brett Stephen 1 9:00AM

Carr, Raquel Allison 1 8:30AM

Carr, Samual Thomas 1 9:00AM

Carter, Trent Anthony, Mr 1 8:30AM

Cash, Dean Patrick 1 9:00AM

Caulker, Brian 1 9:00AM

Coleman, Mary Elizabeth, Miss 1 9:00AM

Collins, Shayleen Narelle, Ms 1 9:00AM

Davis, Theresa Marie, Ms 1 8:30AM

Dziaduch, James 1 9:00AM

Enright, Lee 1 9:00AM

Fermor, Kenneth William 1 9:00AM

Filipo, Nuusa, Mr 1 9:00AM

Fisher, Nicole Iris Jean 1 9:00AM

Fisher, Orbison James 1 9:00AM

Graham, Wesley Reece 1 9:00AM

Hansen, Beejay Eruera 1 9:00AM

Harris, Joshua Michael 1 8:30AM

Hill, David John 1 9:00AM

Hughes, Lilainia Lee, Miss 1 9:00AM

Johnson, Sarah Louise 1 9:00AM

Jones, Dylan Jake 1 9:00AM

Jones, Dylan Jake, Mr 1 9:00AM

Jones, Mark Thomas 1 9:00AM

Kayser, Shane Colin 1 8:30AM

Knipe, Phillip John 1 9:00AM

Lake, Alexander Paul 1 9:00AM

Liesegang, Tasha 1 9:00AM

Mast, Joseph Josea Paul 1 9:00AM

Mccrone, Ryan James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcguin, Kirby Donovan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mckinley, Tiffany Astra 1 9:00AM

Mcneish, Corey Jai William 1 9:00AM

Moyer, Amy Louise 1 9:00AM

Nelson, Travis Andrew 1 9:00AM

O’Hara, Dion Bruce, Mr 1 9:00AM

Ortiz, Alberto Jose 1 9:00AM

Owen, William Mark 1 9:00AM

Pham, Vinh Chi, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rayner, Ben, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rodgers, Jayden Joseph 1 9:00AM

Ruska, Ashley Sheldon 1 9:00AM

Savage, Melissa Leigh, Miss 1 9:00AM

Scott, Geoffrey Michael 1 9:00AM

Smeal, Phillip Walter 1 9:00AM

Smith, Karen Maree, Ms 1 9:00AM

Smith, Steven Thomas 1 9:00AM

Stapleton, James Richard, Mr 1 8:30AM

Szepanowski, Zach Colin 4 9:00AM

Thompson, John Donald, Mr 1 9:00AM

Upkett, Dean Juston 1 9:00AM

Vatuvei, Paulo Taukei O-Tatakamotonga, Mr 1 9:00AM

Walker, Adam Christopher 1 9:00AM

Walker, Peter John 1 9:00AM

Walker, Peter John 1 8:30AM

Warwick, Jason 1 9:00AM

Watcho, Duncan William, Mr 1 9:00AM

Williamson, Mark George, Mr 1 9:00AM

Wipani, Reweti Ben 1 9:00AM

Zapala, George Karamu, Mr 1 9:00AM