IN COURT: Full name’s of 211 people appearing in court today

Every effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory

provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

A Launiu, Siliu 1 8:30AM

Ardill, Amy Rose 1 9:00AM

Autagavaia, Fa’Alili Jack 1 9:00AM

Barr, Jon Peter 1 9:00AM

Bell, Raymond John 1 9:00AM

Bell, Tarelle 1 9:00AM

Bennett, Daniel John, Mr 6 9:00AM

Blackman, Carly 6 9:00AM

Blank, Robin Vena 1 9:00AM

Blank, Robin Vena 1 8:30AM

Bond, Justin Andrew 5 9:00AM

Bradley, Marcus Eligh, Mr 6 9:00AM

Brett, David-Michael Benjamin 1 9:00AM

Brown, Sharmyne, Miss 1 9:00AM

Burke, Terrance 6 9:00AM

Byrne, Bryan John 1 9:00AM

Carius, Kimberlee 1 9:00AM

Carter, Clayton Craig 7 9:00AM

Casella, Dominic Lindsay, Mr 1 9:00AM

Christensen, Joshua Noel 1 9:00AM

Christofferson, Glenn Norman 1 9:00AM

Colborne, Barry John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Creese-Daniels, Briden Edis 6 9:00AM

Crothers, Jason James 1 9:00AM

Cutts, Vicky Lee, Miss 1 9:00AM

Davis, Russell John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Day, Nicholas Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dewhirst, Ryan John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dixon, Damien Troy 1 9:00AM

Dixon, Jake Barry 1 9:00AM

Donley, Roger 6 9:00AM

Donovan, Damian Michael 1 9:00AM

Douglas, Nicole Maree 1 9:00AM

Douglas, Tremaine Michael, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dove, Stephen Harold 5 9:00AM

Dowley, Tristin Michael 1 8:30AM

Drzazga, Michael Janusz 1 9:00AM

Dunford, Renee Shannon 1 8:30AM

Edmonds, Nicholas Jay, Mr 1 9:00AM

Elley, Carl 1 9:00AM

Elliot, Kim Maree 1 9:00AM

Embrey, Dennis Thomas 1 9:00AM

Embrey, Dennis Thomas 1 8:30AM

Eremugo, Taban Bosco 1 9:00AM

Exposure Real Estate Qld Pty Ltd 6 11:00AM

Falemaka, Rocky Foheua Makatupu 1 8:30AM

Farah, Matthew Charles 1 8:30AM

Ferrari, Adam James 1 9:00AM

Figura, Wesley John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Fitzsimmons, Gordon William 6 9:00AM

Franklin, Aimee Louise 1 9:00AM

Fuchs, Kayden Brock Michael 1 9:00AM

Gallagher, Desley Ann 1 9:00AM

Gillespie, Colin Raymond John 6 9:00AM

Goff, Ashleigh Jayde 1 8:30AM

Goff, Ashleigh Jayde 1 9:00AM

Gooding, Ashley 6 9:00AM

Gorry, Lachlan James 1 9:00AM

Grabbe, Kevin Warren 1 9:00AM

Graham, Don Carlos Dar 1 9:00AM

Greer, Paul Jacob Arthur 1 9:00AM

Grembowski, Michael 6 9:00AM

Grembowski, Michael John 6 9:00AM

Gui, Abuk Ayuen 1 9:00AM

Hall, Anthony Bruce 1 9:00AM

Hall, Benjamin Ronald 1 9:00AM

Hanson, Thaliea Rose 1 9:00AM

Hardin, James Michael 1 8:30AM

Hardin, James Michael 1 9:00AM

Harvey, Carlie Ann, Miss 1 9:00AM

Hayden, Bradley John 1 9:00AM

Hayes, Barry Stewart 1 9:00AM

Hedley, Gabrielle Kate 1 9:00AM

Herewini, Shanan Hakopia 1 8:30AM

Hesse, Daniel Gerard Alan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hickson, Kirsty Anne 1 9:00AM

Hirawani, Jackson Bebob Kimiora 6 9:00AM

Hodge, Joshua Morris 1 9:00AM

Hopkins, Judith Anne 1 9:00AM

Ives, Andrew John 1 9:00AM

Jackson, John Peter 1 9:00AM

Jamieson, Katie-Sherie 5 9:00AM

Jamieson, Sharon Louise, Miss 1 9:00AM

Jeffries, Leigh Ann 1 8:30AM

Jensen, Debbie Louise 6 9:00AM

Johnson Mcilvena, Daniel James Corey 1 9:00AM

Johnson, Jesse James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Jones, Shaun Darren, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kenny, Cindy Lee 1 9:00AM

Keong, Christopher John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kermond, Anthony John Trevor, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kerr, Melissa Jade 1 9:00AM

Kiem, Ronald Ray 1 8:30AM

Kiem, Ronald Ray 1 9:00AM

Kiir, Nyandeng Akoi 6 9:00AM

Kinchela, Trent Murphy 1 9:00AM

King, Trevor Matthew 1 9:00AM

Kinnane, Jack 1 9:00AM

Knox, Tamara Glennys 1 9:00AM

Koffal, Felicity Ann, Miss 1 9:00AM

Kusu, Dennis 1 9:00AM

Lake, Brenton James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lane, Jacob Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Laughlan, Seth 1 9:00AM

Lawrie, Ian David 1 9:00AM

Leatherby, Dean Andrew, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lewis, Kayla Leanne 7 9:00AM

Link, Damien Graeme 1 9:00AM

Litfin, Phillip Forest 1 9:00AM

Litfin, Phillip Forest 1 8:30AM

Logan, David Ross Daniel 1 9:00AM

Long, Joshua William 1 9:00AM

Lyon, Clint Leslie, Mr 1 9:00AM

Madden, Rayson Alan 1 8:30AM

Malcolm, Chloe Louise 1 9:00AM

Malone, Amanda Jane 6 9:00AM

Maywin, Akwal Maikil 6 9:00AM

Mcguin, Kirby Donovan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcklaren, Cameron 1 9:00AM

Melelosa, Jenning Smith Taua, Mr 6 9:00AM

Miller, Mykala Ellen 1 9:00AM

Miller, Ngiarie Alexis 1 9:00AM

Minors, Jason Troy, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mitchell, Tori 1 9:00AM

Mook, Kathleen Ramona, Miss 1 9:00AM

Moorhead, Harold 6 9:00AM

Moorhead, Keith 6 9:00AM

Moorhead, Matthew 6 9:00AM

Morseu, Raymond Jan-Napaire 7 9:00AM

Mould, Pauline Enid, Miss 6 9:00AM

Moyer, Amy Louise 1 9:00AM

Muller, Donovan John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Munro, Emma Rose 1 8:30AM

Murray, Jovan Emilio 1 9:00AM

Newell, Garry James 1 9:00AM

Newell, Garry James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Nolan, James Alfred, Mr 1 9:00AM

Noon, Amanda Jane, Miss 1 8:30AM

Nowlan, Robbie Joseph 1 8:30AM

O’Connell, Kelly Lee, Miss 1 9:00AM

O’Connor, Sahraya Fairley 1 9:00AM

Orr, Craig Michael 1 9:00AM

Orr, Ross Andrew, Mr 1 9:00AM

Ortiz, Alberto Jose 6 10:00AM

Osborne, William Matthew 6 9:00AM

Oyat, Amos Ochan 1 9:00AM

Palin, Kane Daniel 1 9:00AM

Parsons, Rochelle Lee 1 9:00AM

Patterson, Craig Anthony 6 9:00AM

Pawlow, Dana Renee 1 9:00AM

Peterson, Crystal Jade 1 9:00AM

Pettit, Alfred Henry 1 9:00AM

Pham, Thinh Tuan 1 9:00AM

Pink, Harley James Roy, Mr 1 9:00AM

Pitceathly, Stephen James 1 9:00AM

Plummer, Miranda Michelle 1 9:00AM

Pocock, Nathan Grant 6 9:00AM

Poore, Melissa Maree, Miss 1 9:00AM

Qld Corrective Services 1 9:00AM

Radunz, Raymond Robert 1 9:00AM

Randorf, Corey James 1 9:00AM

Randorf, Corey James 1 8:30AM

Reynolds, Brodie Johannes 1 9:00AM

Robb, Phoebe Shirley Anne Heremia, Miss 1 9:00AM

Robertson, Karen Ann 1 9:00AM

Robinson, Melissah Sue, Miss 1 9:00AM

Roper, Tae James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Ross, Carol Rose 1 9:00AM

Rowe, Natasha Julie Anne, Ms 1 9:00AM

Sabine, Todd Anthony 1 9:00AM

Salah, Zakia Ali 6 10:00AM

Schloss, John James 1 9:00AM

Scott, Geoffrey Michael 1 9:00AM

Sellars, Daniel Rodney, Mr 1 9:00AM

Shingles, Carly Tate, Miss 1 8:30AM

Sika, Lynda Marie 1 9:00AM

Skippen, Michael Anthony 1 9:00AM

Smith, Honor-Lisa Naumai 1 9:00AM

Smith, Malcolm Daniel 1 9:00AM

Smith, Samantha Louise, Ms 1 9:00AM

Solomona, Harkness Kereti Tofili 1 9:00AM

Stegman, Brian 1 9:00AM

Stevens, Belinda Ann 6 9:00AM

Sticher, Maddison Emily 1 9:00AM

Sticher, Maddison Emily 1 8:30AM

Stone, Jerome Charles Jordan L 1 9:00AM

Stone, Michael David, Mr 1 9:00AM

Strachan, Daniel Joseph 1 9:00AM

Suey, Kyeana Marie Michelle 1 9:00AM

Swift, Stephen James 1 9:00AM

Symonds, Corena Jaye 1 9:00AM

Telford, Bambi Maree 1 9:00AM

Thompson, Josh 1 9:00AM

Togia, Falani Leon, Mr 1 9:00AM

Tomlinson, Kevin Roy 6 11:00AM

Tomlinson, Scott Alan 6 9:00AM

Towell, Aaron Shannon 1 9:00AM

Trace, Colin Edric 6 9:00AM

Tunui, Robyna Moerena, Ms 1 9:00AM

Turnbull, Tamika Denise 1 9:00AM

Vileroy, Dylan Maurice 1 9:00AM

Wach, John Dau 6 9:00AM

Walker, Mitchell Sydney, Mr 1 9:00AM

Watkins, Jason Patrick 6 9:00AM

Watkins, Jason Patrick 1 9:00AM

Weldon, Byron James Kent, Mr 1 9:00AM

West, Leroy James 1 9:00AM

Whittle, Nicole Lee 1 9:00AM

Williams, Joshua Winston 1 9:00AM

Williams, Kym Elise, Miss 1 9:00AM

Williams, Shari Emily Renee 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Jessica Lee 1 9:00AM