Ipswich Courthouse. Picture: Cordell Richardson
Ipswich Courthouse. Picture: Cordell Richardson

IN COURT: Full names of 209 people appearing in court today

EVERY effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory

provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Aber, Joska Ochan 1 9:00AM

Agustina, Erika 1 8:30AM

Amou, Ayii Mabior Arok 6 10:00AM

Anderson, Antoine 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Antoine Colin 1 9:00AM

Armstrong, Shelley Anne 1 9:00AM

Arnold, Shontanai Lillian Jean 1 9:00AM

Arnold, Shontanai Lillian Jean 1 8:30AM

Baker, Cody 1 9:00AM

Bath, Christopher Colin 1 9:00AM

Batterham, Aiden 1 9:00AM

Behrens, Rachael Helene-Ruth, Mrs 6 10:00AM

Billy, Patrick Wilson 1 9:00AM

Bishop, Cindy Jane 1 9:00AM

Blackwell, Jenna, Miss 1 9:00AM

Bobak Brown, Shannon Lee 1 9:00AM

Boddington, Joanne Marie 6 10:00AM

Bol, Sarah Adhieu 1 9:00AM

Bontoft, Nathan Jay 1 9:00AM

Bontoft, Nathan Jay 1 8:30AM

Bratic, David, Mr 6 10:00AM

Broadfoot, William Thomas, Mr 6 10:00AM

Buckel, Luke William, Mr 6 10:00AM

Butler-Lane, Mullalee Gnunguna, Mr 1 9:00AM

Byamungu, Bilobele 6 10:00AM

Byrnes, Dylan Michael 1 9:00AM

Caffrey, Ben Carlton, Mr 6 10:00AM

Cain, Angela Ranae, Miss 1 9:00AM

Carlos, Susan 5 9:00AM

Cassidy, Craig Robert, Mr 1 8:30AM

Chambers, Matthew 5 9:00AM

Christensen, Jo-Anne Leesa 6 10:00AM

Collins, Bruce Charles Thomas 1 9:00AM

Cooper, Timothy Raymond Scott, Mr 1 9:00AM

Coplick, Paul Lawrence 5 9:00AM

Couchy, Bruce Mark 1 9:00AM

Crettenden, Andrew 1 9:00AM

Cullen, Robert Ryan 1 9:00AM

Dalzeil, Nicholas Andrew 6 10:00AM

Davey, Robert John 6 10:00AM

Davidson, Aaron Barry 7 9:00AM

Davie, Angus Cheyne 6 10:00AM

Davis, Allan Thomas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dobbin, Troy John 6 10:00AM

Doble, Corey Peter 6 10:00AM

Donald, Daniel George, Mr 1 9:00AM

Douglas, Shane Bowman Charles, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dunn, Deka Thomas 1 9:00AM

Edwards, Adam James 1 9:00AM

Edwards, Holly 4 9:00AM

Elia, Posese, Mr 6 10:00AM

Ellis, Cherise Jean, Miss 6 10:00AM

Ellis, Cherise Jean, Miss 1 8:30AM

Elrasheed, Bakri Suliman 1 9:00AM

Emery, Adam Matthew 6 10:00AM

Enright, Michael Edward Stanley, Mr 1 9:00AM

Fagan, Tahlea Jade, Ms 1 9:00AM

Filipaina, Austen Situfu 6 9:00AM

Fitzgerald, Nicholas Michael 6 10:00AM

Fitzsimmons, Gordon William 6 10:00AM

Francis, Ruggar Starr 1 9:00AM

Franklin, Brenyn Tyla, Mr 6 10:00AM

Fraser, Louise Maree Amanda 1 9:00AM

Fuller, Kenneth 6 10:00AM

Fusi, Kotoni 6 10:00AM

Gaudin, Michael Trevor 6 9:00AM

Giallourakis, Maria Debra 1 9:00AM

Graham, Wesley Reece 1 9:00AM

Gray, Farin James, Mr 1 8:30AM

Green, Joshua Kane 1 9:00AM

Hall, Bradley James 1 9:00AM

Hann, Morgan John, Mr 6 10:00AM

Hann, Morgan John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Harding, Joel Matthew, Mr 1 9:00AM

Harriss, Justin Ryan 1 9:00AM

Haywood, David Terence, Mr 6 10:00AM

Heathcote, Jazmin Jayne 1 9:00AM

Hoani, Olivia Shardonai 6 10:00AM

Ingham, Christopher Darren, Mr 1 9:00AM

James, Alicia Marie, Miss 1 9:00AM

Johnson, Franklin Lesley Michael 1 9:00AM

Johnston, Benjamin James, Mr 6 10:00AM

Kahui, Wairua Heke 1 9:00AM

Kelly, Benjamin Harold 1 9:00AM

Kelly, Brenton Lee, Mr 6 10:00AM

Kennedy, Victoria 5 9:00AM

Kinnane, Aiden Michael 1 9:00AM

Knight, Marion Gail 6 10:00AM

Koffal, Felicity Ann, Miss 6 10:00AM

Kuir, Zacheriah Akech 1 9:00AM

Lambert, Peter Craig 6 10:00AM

Landers, Jessie Brian 1 8:30AM

Large, Daniel George 6 10:00AM

Laszuk, Kristy Lea, Ms 1 9:00AM

Layt, Nathan Timothy, Mr 1 9:00AM

Leonard, Terrence Andre 1 9:00AM

Lewis, Mark Paul 1 9:00AM

Long, Joshua William 1 9:00AM

Lowe, Kurt Christian 6 10:00AM

Macdonald, Evelyn Joyce 1 9:00AM

Mackenzie, Stephanie-Dawn 1 9:00AM

Mackie, Albert Yopeli 1 9:00AM

Majok, Majok Riel 6 10:00AM

Mann, Paige Marie 1 8:30AM

Mann, Paige Marie 1 9:00AM

Marnock, Steven David, Mr 1 9:00AM

Marshall, Zinneh, Mr 1 9:00AM

Massina, Dion 5 9:00AM

Masso, Errol Jason Charles 1 9:00AM

Mc Bean, Matthew Alexander 6 10:00AM

Mccolm, Casey James 1 9:00AM

Mcfadzean, Hayden Ashley 1 9:00AM

Mcgrath, David-Jack Patrick 1 9:00AM

Mckee, Luke Andrew, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mclauchlan, Trevor Dean 1 9:00AM

Mcmahon, Luke John 1 9:00AM

Mcmahon, Luke John M 1 9:00AM

Melville, Nathaniel Harry, Mr 1 8:30AM

Miller, Stephen John 1 9:00AM

Moffatt, Larkin Dwayne 1 9:00AM

Morcus, Dean Paul 6 10:00AM

Morris-Kerei, Brook Nikorima 1 9:00AM

Muhling, Shane Rodney John 6 9:00AM

Muller, Gregory Paul 1 9:00AM

Munro, Christopher Alan 1 9:00AM

Murray, Alison Louise 1 9:00AM

Newton, Jade Marie, Miss 1 9:00AM

Ngawaka, Jimie Lee Antonia 1 9:00AM

Noe, Tobias Lindsay, Mr 1 9:00AM

Norway, Stephen Joel Lamech 1 9:00AM

Nowlan, Taleatha Maree 1 9:00AM

Nowlan, Taleatha Maree 1 8:30AM

O’Donohue, Jarad Leo 6 10:00AM

Okemili, Kenechukwu Paschal 1 9:00AM

Palmer, Ashley Boyd, Mr 6 10:00AM

Parnaby, Kurt Wayne 1 9:00AM

Paulo, Foaga, Mr 6 10:00AM

Pedersen, Bianca Jane 1 9:00AM

Pereira, Aaron 6 9:00AM

Pereira, Roy Manuel 1 9:00AM

Pettit, Brayden 1 9:00AM

Phan, Minh Nhat 6 10:00AM

Phillips, Nisha Jane, Miss 6 9:00AM

Phillips, Nisha Jane, Miss 6 10:00AM

Phillips, Nisha Jane, Miss 1 9:00AM

Popa, Nadina, Miss 1 8:30AM

Prenzler, Ross 5 9:00AM

Preston, Thomas Lee 1 9:00AM

Pullen, Terry 6 10:00AM

Rae, Ethan 1 8:30AM

Randell, Debra 6 10:00AM

Reeks, Braydon Wayne 1 9:00AM

Rees, Margaret Helen Mary 6 10:00AM

Rey, Melissa 1 8:30AM

Rice, Kasie Richard Clifford, Mr 6 10:00AM

Ritter, Amarnie 1 9:00AM

Rixon, Matthew Geoffrey, Mr 7 9:00AM

Robinson, Kevin Vincent 1 9:00AM

Rodwell, Jordan Anthony Hamilton, Mr 1 9:00AM

Roser, Matthew Scott, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rowsell, Bradley James, Mr 6 10:00AM

Safole, Vena, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sank, Tyler Leonard 6 10:00AM

Sant, David Steven 1 9:00AM

Saunders, Derwent Wayne 6 10:00AM

Saunders, Mark Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Saunders, Paul James Casey 1 10:00AM

Saylor, Christopher Charles John 7 9:00AM

Schafferius, Patrick John 1 9:00AM

Schroen, Amber Louise 6 10:00AM

Scrimshaw, Kaine David 6 10:00AM

Sleath, Cody Leonard 6 9:00AM

Smith, Kristy Ann 6 10:00AM

Smith, Lee James 1 9:00AM

Smith, Shane William 6 10:00AM

Tacono, Melody Jain 1 9:00AM

Taylor, Tabatha Louise, Miss 6 10:00AM

Tighe, Warren James 6 9:00AM

Tighe, Warren James 6 10:00AM

Timm, Casey James Stanley 1 8:30AM

Torpy, Colin William James 1 9:00AM

Tronc, Anthony Wayne 1 9:00AM

Troutman, Cory Lee 1 8:30AM

Tuala, Tereapii 1 9:00AM

Tunui, Robyna Moerena, Ms 6 10:00AM

Turner, Waide Spencer 7 9:00AM

Umberto, Ghidey 1 8:30AM

Vikas 1 9:00AM

Walker, Ivan Fergus 1 9:00AM

Walker, James Peter 6 10:00AM

Wallis, Andrew Robert 6 10:00AM

Walsh, Brendan James 1 9:00AM

Ward, Dylan Anthony 6 10:00AM

Waters, Adam Raymond 6 10:00AM

Watson, Marie Ann 1 9:00AM

Watts, Nicholas Edward 1 9:00AM

Weaver, Bobby Andrew, Mr 6 10:00AM

Webb, Justin, Mr 1 9:00AM

Welsh Beaumont, Meagan Louise, Miss 6 9:00AM

Welsh, Jessica Lee 6 10:00AM

Whitehurst, Liam 1 9:00AM

Willemyns, Michel Francoise Theodoor 6 10:00AM

Williams, Travis Dean, Mr 1 9:00AM

Williamson, Joshua James 6 10:00AM

Wilson, Chloe Michelle, Miss 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Shay Marie 1 9:00AM

Winnett, Kiel Ashley 6 10:00AM

Wolter, Lori-Beth 1 9:00AM

Woodham, Anthony Neal 1 9:00AM