IN COURT: Full names of 205 people appearing in court today

Every effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory

provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the

Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Abbas, Louisa Ann, Miss 1 9:00AM

Abel, William Charles, Mr 1 9:00AM

Alefosio, Tamara 1 9:00AM

Allen, Kris Douglas 6 10:00AM

Ardill, Amy Rose 6 10:00AM

Arnold, Craig John 6 10:00AM

Baldini, Tina Faye 6 10:00AM

Balfour, Siyasanga Patrick 1 9:00AM

Ball, Shane John 1 9:00AM

Barach, Gai, Mr 5 9:00AM

Barford, Noel James 1 9:00AM

Battisson, David John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Beetham-Hooker, Connor James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bishop, Harold John George 1 9:00AM

Blanch, Brendan Matthew 6 10:00AM

Boardman, Jake Dennis 6 10:00AM

Boole, Daniel Ashley, Mr 5 9:00AM

Bornen, Donna Ruth 1 9:00AM

Bottomley, Joshua Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Brand, Christopher John 1 9:00AM

Brice, Carrie 1 9:00AM

Brown, Glenn Hilton, Mr 1 9:00AM

Brown, Jessica Ann Lee 1 9:00AM

Bullock, Bradly John 1 9:00AM

Burne, Shaun Alan 1 9:00AM

Burwell, Nicholas John, Mr 6 10:00AM

Butler, Dylan Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Byrne, Nathan Joel 1 9:00AM

Callaghan, Daniel Joseph 6 10:00AM

Callaghan, Mathew John 6 10:00AM

Campbell, Andrew William, Mr 6 10:00AM

Carfantan, Russell Eric 1 9:00AM

Carroll, Courtney-Lee Louise 1 9:00AM

Chilmaid, Kayla Polley 1 9:00AM

Choomwantha, Julie-Ann Louise Chutamart 1 9:00AM

Christie, Jade Summah 1 9:00AM

Chubb, Alesana Clifford, Mr 6 10:00AM

Clark, Michael Malcolm 1 9:00AM

Clarke, Glenn Ryan 6 10:00AM

Cleary, Graham Shawn 6 10:00AM

Collins, Shayleen Narelle, Ms 1 9:00AM

Coria, Richard Joel 1 9:00AM

Cory, Lincoln Francis 1 9:00AM

Cory, Lincoln Francis, Mr 1 9:00AM

Crommelin, Luke Thomas 1 9:00AM

Currie, Ashley Kay 1 9:00AM

Dau, Quan Van, Mr 6 10:00AM

Davidson, Thomas Yagan 1 9:00AM

Davis, Russell John, Mr 1 8:30AM

Dent, Shontell Christy-Leigh 1 9:00AM

Dent, Shontell Christy-Leigh 1 8:30AM

Donley, Roger Melrose 1 9:00AM

Drysdale, John Andrew 6 10:00AM

Dunasemant-Vollmer, Neco Martin 6 10:00AM

Dunasemant-Vollmer, Neco Martin 6 9:00AM

Durkin, Scott Thomas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Elliot-Bond, Travis James 6 10:00AM

Elliott-Bond, Travis James 6 10:00AM

Ellwood, Rachele Anne 1 9:00AM

Evans, Adrian Maxwell 1 9:00AM

Evans, Jason Jeremy 5 9:00AM

Evans, Sean Aaron, Mr 5 9:00AM

Feather, Tamicka Marie, Miss 1 9:00AM

Fermor, Ryan Luke, Mr 1 8:30AM

Fitton, Matthew Adan 6 10:00AM

Fitzgerald, Lewis David 1 9:00AM

Francis, Craig Jeffrey, Mr 1 9:00AM

Frank, Christopher Warren Arthur 1 8:30AM

Frank, Christopher Warren Arthur 1 9:00AM

Franklin, Aimee Louise 1 9:00AM

Franklin, Craig Charles 1 8:30AM

Gardiner, Trevor John, Mr 6 10:00AM

Giang, David, Mr 1 9:00AM

Glouftsis, Erik, Mr 6 10:00AM

Gordon, Scott James 6 9:00AM

Gordon, Scott James 1 9:00AM

Gordon, Scott James 6 10:00AM

Gray, Jaihdon 1 9:00AM

Green, Samantha Lea, Miss 1 9:00AM

Hamilton, David Michael Craig, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hancock, Melina Maree 6 10:00AM

Handley, Jake Denys 1 9:00AM

Handley, Jake Denys 6 10:00AM

Hardiman, Hazel Ann Kahurangi, Ms 1 9:00AM

Harrower, Jodie 1 9:00AM

Hayes, Kylie Maree 1 9:00AM

Helland, Madeline Lea, Miss 1 8:30AM

Henry, Thelma Lois 6 10:00AM

Hess, Anthony Charles 1 9:00AM

Hindes, John Paul Charles 1 9:00AM

Hore, Andrew Timothy 1 9:00AM

Horton, Breeanna Connie, Miss 5 9:00AM

Isaacs, Desmond Bert, Mr 1 9:00AM

Ives, Zac William Blaire, Mr 1 9:00AM

Janssen, Benjamin James 1 9:00AM

Janssen, Benjamin James 1 8:30AM

Johnson Mcilvena, Daniel James Corey 1 8:30AM

Jones, Amie Leanne 1 9:00AM

Kalumbwa, Georgette 1 9:00AM

Kanneh, Musa 1 9:00AM

Kemp, Eloise Sarah, Miss 1 9:00AM

King, Monica Lola, Miss 1 9:00AM

Kroll, Barry Norman 6 10:00AM

Lafaitele, Carolina Apaula 1 9:00AM

Large, Brooke Kira 6 10:00AM

Lavelle, Patrick Henry 1 9:00AM

Leiataua, Siaosi 1 8:30AM

Lenske, Daniel Gary 1 9:00AM

Leota, Renrick Tutoatasi 1 9:00AM

Levack, Keith Stewart 6 10:00AM

Ley, Andrew Richard, Mr 1 9:00AM

Logan, Matthew Peter, Mr 6 10:00AM

Makin, Shane Patrick, Mr 6 10:00AM

Makisi, Jazmin Damian 1 9:00AM

Manson, Matthew Peter 1 9:00AM

Manson, Matthew Peter 6 10:00AM

Marshall, Dylan Wayne 1 9:00AM

Marshall, Stephen Wayne 6 10:00AM

Martin, Peter Scott 1 8:30AM

Mason, Andre Van 6 10:00AM

Massey, Adon Michael-Jon 6 10:00AM

Massey, Adon Micheal-Jon 6 10:00AM

Massey, Craig Allan 1 9:00AM

Mayen, Yel 1 9:00AM

Mccann, Lee Patrick, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mccrone, Ryan James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcdonald, Lalita Anne May 1 9:00AM

Mcgann, Rhiannon Jane 5 10:00AM

Mckinney-Smith, Brent Warren, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mclean, Michael James 5 9:00AM

Mill, Glen David John 1 9:00AM

Mudd, Craig, Mr 6 10:00AM

Muhling, Rodney Valentine 1 8:30AM

Muhling, Rodney Valentine 1 9:00AM

Muller, Joshua Lenard 1 9:00AM

Murray, Jovan Emilio 1 9:00AM

Nelson, Bradley Michael 1 9:00AM

Neumann, Justin Leigh Andrew 6 10:00AM

Neville, Daniel James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Newell, Garry James 1 9:00AM

Newell, Garry James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Newton, Jade Marie, Miss 1 9:00AM

Okeke, Anthony Onyeka 6 10:00AM

Pacey, Kyle Raymond, Mr 1 9:00AM

Palelei, Faleu Manono 6 10:00AM

Parnaby, Christopher James 6 10:00AM

Parnaby, Christopher James 6 9:00AM

Pernar, Davor 6 10:00AM

Petersen, Kathleen Joyce 1 9:00AM

Peterson, Nathaniel 6 10:00AM

Pettersson, Steve Erik 1 9:00AM

Prasad, Sajen Satnesh 6 9:00AM

Prasad, Sajen Satnesh 6 10:00AM

Prince, Elsie Maree, Miss 1 9:00AM

Pringle, Brooke Francis 1 9:00AM

Pybus, Jazzi Isobel Mavis Fay 1 9:00AM

Rankin, Steven Robert Arthur 1 9:00AM

Ranse, Matthew Asher 1 9:00AM

Relton, Lindy-Ann Fay 1 9:00AM

Renata, Shannon Rebecca 1 9:00AM

Riley, Jermaine William Thomas D, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rogers, Haylie Ann, Miss 1 9:00AM

Rose, Kerry James 6 10:00AM

Roskam, Nicholas John 1 9:00AM

Schmidt, Robert 1 8:30AM

Scott, Alvin Wezley 6 10:00AM

Simon, Fabian Frank 1 9:00AM

Simpson, Brent James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Simpson, Brent James, Mr 1 8:30AM

Singh, Stephen Christopher 6 10:00AM

Smith, Shane William 1 9:00AM

Speechley, Tyronne James, Mr 6 10:00AM

Stark, Karl Wayne, Mr 6 10:00AM

Stitt, Michelle Leanne 6 9:00AM

Strachan, Daniel Joseph 1 9:00AM

Straight, Timothy Robin, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sturdy, Benjamin Leigh, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sumner, Edel Eugene Adair, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sutton, Aaron Ashley, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sutton, Daniel David 6 10:00AM

Tanner, Scott James, Mr 1 8:30AM

Tanner, Scott James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Tau, Sefulutasi, Mr 1 9:00AM

Taufao, Taulapapa 1 9:00AM

Tauti, Fiaola Ioane 6 10:00AM

Tavita-Matavale, Dion Nu’Upotopoto 6 10:00AM

Taylor, Pamela Ann 1 8:30AM

Temple, Jason Lee 1 9:00AM

Thorpe, Sarah Jennifer, Miss 6 10:00AM

Thulborn, David Huntly 6 10:00AM

Tice, Nathaniel Alan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Titi, David 1 9:00AM

Tomai, Siukitau 6 10:00AM

Tonga, Tupou Falekakala Itinesi 1 9:00AM

Torpy, Colin William James 1 9:00AM

Turgeon, Nicole Faith 5 9:00AM

Watcho, Duncan William, Mr 6 10:00AM

Watson, Chanel Joy 1 9:00AM

Wicks, Leigh Christopher 5 9:00AM

Williams, Carly Jane, Miss 1 9:00AM

Williams, Katherine, Ms 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Kim Joanne 1 9:00AM

Winnett, Kiel Ashley 6 10:00AM

Winter, Caesar Romero 6 10:00AM

Wright, Oliver Terrence, Mr 1 9:00AM