IN COURT: Full names of 193 people appearing in court today

Every effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Allen, Leigh Powell 1 9:00AM

Ama, Jenilee Faauuga 1 9:00AM

Arnold, Shontanai Lillian Jean 6 9:00AM

Ashe, Seth Adam 1 8:30AM

Atkinson, Samuel Glenn 1 9:00AM

Aumua, Reynold Alatini 1 9:00AM

Baird, Andrew William, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bangura, Hassan 1 9:00AM

Batchelor, Joel Thomas, Mr 6 9:00AM

Batchelor, Joel Thomas, Mr 6 10:00AM

Bayre, Dale A, Mr 1 9:00AM

Beatson, Corey James 5 9:00AM

Bennett, Benjamin Mark 6 10:00AM

Bertram, Jordan Duncan Maclean 1 9:00AM

Beveridge, Caleb Andrew, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bidal, John 1 9:00AM

Boardman, Jake Dennis 5 10:00AM

Bol, Kuir Bol Kuir 1 9:00AM

Bonow, Brodie-Ann Beverley 1 9:00AM

Brooking, Nathaniel 1 8:30AM

Buckel, Luke William, Mr 6 9:00AM

Burles-Pedersen, Brenden Graham 1 9:00AM

Calderon, Luis Alexander 1 9:00AM

Cassidy, Breanna Jodie 1 9:00AM

Chivers, Kyle Mark, Mr 6 10:00AM

Chol, Gatkuath 1 8:30AM

Cleverley, Corey Lee 1 9:00AM

Clifford, Peita Daphne 1 9:00AM

Clifford, Peita Daphne, Ms 1 9:00AM

Cole, Ricky Leigh, Mr 1 9:00AM

Compton, William John Noel 6 10:00AM

Conlon, Christopher Neville Alex, Mr 1 9:00AM

Cooper, Glenn Davor, Mr 5 10:00AM

Cufi, Kimmet 1 9:00AM

Cutter, Jeffrey James, Mr 6 10:00AM

Dalzeil, Nicholas Andrew 1 9:00AM

Dau, Yaak Chol 1 9:00AM

Dau, Yaak Chol, Mr 1 9:00AM

Davey, Robert John 5 10:00AM

Davey, Sharni Danielle Jesse 5 10:00AM

Day, Jamie Dane, Mr 1 8:30AM

Dewhirst, Ashlee Jaide, Miss 1 8:30AM

Easton, Antonia Phillipa 1 9:00AM

Elley, Carl 4 9:00AM

Elliot, Baily 6 10:00AM

Elliot, Ryan 6 10:00AM

Elliott, Brody 6 10:00AM

England, Anne 1 9:00AM

Faleagafua, Gaosi 1 9:00AM

Fitton, Matthew Adan 5 10:00AM

Foo, Cheok Wong, Mr 6 10:00AM

Foothead, Kahill Lesley John 1 9:00AM

Franklin, John Allan 1 9:00AM

Fraser, Luke Tory 1 8:30AM

Fuelling, Graham Ernest 1 8:30AM

Fullarton-Reditt, Nathan Peter 1 9:00AM

Gannon, Daniel Laurence, Mr 1 9:00AM

Gannon, Daniel Laurence, Mr 5 10:00AM

Gill, Luke Michael, Mr 1 9:00AM

Gills, Matthew John 1 8:30AM

Green, Samantha Lea, Miss 1 9:00AM

Harvey, Michael Brian 5 10:00AM

Harvey, Michael Brian 1 10:00AM

Harvey, Troy Stephen 6 10:00AM

Heffernan, Bradley Joshua 1 9:00AM

Heit, Connie Kathleen, Miss 1 9:00AM

Hendriks, Daniel Emile, Mr 1 9:00AM

Heuston, Izayah Thomas 1 9:00AM

Higgs, Thomas Derek John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hill, Leah 1 9:00AM

Hill, Robyn Maree 1 9:00AM

Ho, Zhong Zheng 1 9:00AM

Hodgetts, Brian William 5 10:00AM

Hughes, Ajay Daniel 1 9:00AM

Hughes, Peter Bradley, Mr 5 10:00AM

Jameson, Kieran Leon 1 9:00AM

Jones, Michael Douglas 6 10:00AM

Jones, Wayne James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kanuta-Boyd, Adam James Edward 1 9:00AM

Kelly, Brenton Lee, Mr 5 10:00AM

King, Wayne Stephen 5 10:00AM

Kitching, Brooke Erin 6 10:00AM

Kossen-Welch, Zohar 5 10:00AM

Large, Daniel George 6 10:00AM

Lawrence, Mark Richard 5 10:00AM

Levitt, Tiffany Elaine, Miss 1 9:00AM

Lual, Wol Tong 6 10:00AM

Mackay, Erin Racheal 6 9:00AM

Mackinaw, Terrek 1 9:00AM

Magee, Jasmine Nelsolita 1 9:00AM

Manz, Mitchell James Stanley 1 9:00AM

Martin, Anthony Alan 1 9:00AM

Massey, Craig Allan 1 9:00AM

Massina, Dion 5 9:00AM

Mathews, Russell Gordon Haig, Mr 6 10:00AM

Matters, Chloe Leigh 1 9:00AM

Mayen, Bakhita Peter Kueth, Miss 1 9:00AM

Mayen, Yel 1 9:00AM

Mccrone, Ryan James, Mr 1 8:30AM

Mccrone, Ryan James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcgann, Rhiannon Jane 5 10:00AM

Mclean, Bruce William 5 10:00AM

Mitchell, Chris John 6 10:00AM

Moore, Andrea Lorraine, Miss 1 9:00AM

Morrison, Ryan Phillip 6 9:00AM

Munic, Philip Stevan Alex Allan John, Mr 5 10:00AM

Nardi, Anthony John 1 8:30AM

Nardi, Anthony John 1 9:00AM

Nelson, Travis Andrew 1 9:00AM

Nowlan, Taleatha Maree 1 9:00AM

O’Driscoll, Ryan Shaun, Mr 1 9:00AM

O’Reilly, Sean Patrick 1 9:00AM

Owen, Justin Troy, Mr 5 10:00AM

Oyat, Amos Ochan 1 9:00AM

Parker, Lorianne, Ms 1 9:00AM

Paroz, Leslie Roland 1 9:00AM

Patea, Anthony Tui, Mr 1 9:00AM

Paul, Bryce Anthony 6 10:00AM

Peric, Kaitlin Ana 1 9:00AM

Peters, Jake Jefferson 1 9:00AM

Petersen, Kathleen Joyce 1 9:00AM

Pine, Lepopea 1 9:00AM

Pinner, Jeffrey Mark, Mr 1 9:00AM

Pope, Benjamin Russell, Mr 1 9:00AM

Pope, Benjamin Russell, Mr 1 8:30AM

Poynter, Michael David, Mr 6 10:00AM

Pullen, Terry 1 9:00AM

Richardson, Dean Anthony 1 9:00AM

Robinson, Chenara Amelia, Miss 1 9:00AM

Robinson, Tara Maree, Miss 6 10:00AM

Rofique, Mohammed 6 10:00AM

Rogers, Damien William Grant 1 9:00AM

Rowsell, Bradley James, Mr 5 10:00AM

Royston, Shelley Anne, Ms 1 9:00AM

Rubesaame, Paul Andrew, Mr 5 10:00AM

Rule, Russell Bradley, Mr 6 10:00AM

Sala, Mary Gabrielle 1 9:00AM

Sankey, Matthew Thomas, Mr 6 10:00AM

Santos, Helder Inacio 1 9:00AM

Schackow, Jayde Alfred 1 9:00AM

Schafer, Michael Kevin 5 10:00AM

Schmidt, Annalise Laurina, Miss 1 8:30AM

Schwenke, Leslie 1 9:00AM

Sellin, Alexander Julius Benjamin 1 9:00AM

Shabir, Azeem Muhammad 1 8:30AM

Sinclair, Adrian Russell 1 9:00AM

Sirisomphone, Vienphatana 1 8:30AM

Smith, Lee James 6 10:00AM

Steenbok, Vincent Seth 5 10:00AM

Stelling, Jade Teresa 1 9:00AM

Stelling, Jade Teresa 6 10:00AM

Stephens, Tamara Jane 6 10:00AM

Sue, Nathan James 1 9:00AM

Sue, Nathan James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sugars, Christopher Neil 1 9:00AM

Sunda, Vikas Kumar, Mr 6 10:00AM

Sutton, Daniel David 6 10:00AM

Swart, Aleck Lukas Cornelius, Mr 5 10:00AM

Tahana, Jordan Michael 1 9:00AM

Tapuaiga, George Siaosi 1 9:00AM

Tapuaiga, George Siaosi, Mr 1 9:00AM

Taymen, Ian 6 10:00AM

Te Moananui, Aaron Douglas Wayne, Mr 5 10:00AM

Thompson, Brian Joseph 1 9:00AM

Thompson, Dylan Lee 5 10:00AM

Thompson, John Donald, Mr 1 9:00AM

Thorne, Zane Ashley, Mr 1 9:00AM

Tinworth, Drew Graham, Mr 1 9:00AM

Tomac, Scott Joseph, Mr 1 9:00AM

Toole, Jed James 5 10:00AM

Toole, Jed James, Mr 5 10:00AM

Turner, Damian John 6 10:00AM

Van Leent, Jordan Christian Thomas 5 9:00AM

Vaughan, Danny Eugene 1 9:00AM

Venslavovitch, Natalia Ivanovna, Miss 1 9:00AM

Vilaylath, Donald 6 9:00AM

Walker, Nathan James 1 9:00AM

Wallace, Joshua Albert, Mr 6 10:00AM

Walsh, Paul Anthony 6 10:00AM

Walton, Lachlan James 1 9:00AM

Ward, Peter 1 9:00AM

Waters, Adam Raymond 6 10:00AM

Watson, Chanel Joy 1 9:00AM

Watson, Darryl Neil John 1 8:30AM

Watson, Darryl Neil John 1 9:00AM

Welsh, Jessica Lee 5 10:00AM

Westall, Stuart 5 10:00AM

Whitmore, Deanne Alyce 1 9:00AM

Willemyns, Michel Francoise Theodoor 5 10:00AM

Winter, Caesar Romero 6 10:00AM

Wolff, Zachary James 1 9:00AM

Wood, Daniel John Darrel 5 10:00AM

Wright, Wayne Eriha Paul, Mr 1 9:00AM