IN COURT: Full name’s of 154 people appearing in court today

Every effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory

provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the

Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Addinall, Jacquelene 1 9:00AM

Afa, Jason 1 8:30AM

Anderson, Antoine 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Antoine Colin 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Cecil James 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Miriyan Kolet 1 8:30AM

Anderson, Miriyan Kolet 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Sharon Marree 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Shieka 1 8:30AM

Anderson, Shieka 1 9:00AM

Arrowsmith, Monique Alyce 1 9:00AM

Atutahi, Morehu Tama 1 9:00AM

Baker, Lauren Kim 1 9:00AM

Baker, Shane Raymond, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bale, Bianca Allaynah Jayde 1 9:00AM

Baxter, Brett Anthony 1 9:00AM

Beatson, Corey James 6 10:00AM

Bell, Malcolm Scott 1 8:30AM

Bell, Malcolm Scott 1 9:00AM

Bennett, Katie 1 9:00AM

Booker, Renae Louise, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Bottomley, Joshua Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bradford, Nicole Dianne 1 9:00AM

Bradtke, Jeffrey Peter 4 9:00AM

Bratic, Mark, Mr 1 9:00AM

Briody, Michelle Ann 1 9:00AM

Caffrey, Ben Carlton, Mr 1 9:00AM

Cavies, Matthew Simeon 1 9:00AM

Cavies, Matthew Simeon 1 8:30AM

Chilcott, Joanne Rebecca 1 9:00AM

Clayton, Jeremy Stephen Allan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Clayton, Michelle Marie, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Cocks, Jodie Louise 1 9:00AM

Couchy, Bruce Mark 1 9:00AM

Crosland, Stuart Neil 1 9:00AM

Cutts, Vicky Lee 1 9:00AM

Cutts, Vicky Lee, Miss 1 9:00AM

Dampier, Daniel Christian-Thomas 1 9:00AM

David, Matthew James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Davis, Kylie Marie 1 9:00AM

Den Otter, Willem Jan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dingle, Darren Abe, Mr 1 9:00AM

Divane, Jayme-Lee Taylah, Miss 1 9:00AM

Doncaster, Warwick Andrew 1 9:00AM

Downes, Joshua Daniel 1 9:00AM

Duggan, Stephen Adrian 1 8:30AM

Dunn, Reece Nathan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dynevor, Solomon Arthur 1 8:30AM

Dynevor, Solomon Arthur 1 9:00AM

Dyson, Kenny Steven 1 9:00AM

Eason, Rohan Maxwell, Mr 1 9:00AM

Edwin-Nweze, Chukwukadibia Emmanuel 1 9:00AM

England, Zoe Marie 1 9:00AM

Estreich, Troy Nathan 1 9:00AM

Feeney, Steve, Mr 1 9:00AM

Ferguson, Shane Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Fishburn, Jason Troy 1 9:00AM

Flatman, Brooke Maree, Ms 1 9:00AM

Froneman, Leon 1 9:00AM

Fuchs, Kayden Brock Michael 1 9:00AM

Glynatsis, Juliette 1 9:00AM

Goebel Parkinson, Jessica April 6 10:00AM

Green, Jamie Leigh 1 9:00AM

Green, Nicole Michelle 1 9:00AM

Griffin, Jayden Lee 1 9:00AM

Harnwell, Mitchell Thomas 1 9:00AM

Hill, Joseph Bevan 1 9:00AM

Hinkley, Meagen Alice Margaret 1 9:00AM

Ho, Chi Chung 1 9:00AM

Hobbs, James Grant, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hogan, Taylah Marie 1 9:00AM

Hopkins, Isaac David Edward Douglas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hughes, Ajay Daniel 1 8:30AM

Hughes, Simone Amelia 1 9:00AM

Inglis, Tara Jane 1 9:00AM

Ioane, Jasiah Kasipale Tusital 6 9:00AM

James, Melissa Leigh, Miss 1 9:00AM

Kennedy, John Joseph 1 9:00AM

Kilworth, Philip Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kruger, Alec William 1 9:00AM

Lackey, Geoffrey 1 9:00AM

Lax, Christopher John 1 9:00AM

Lenske, Daniel Gary 1 9:00AM

Lobb, Justin Trevor, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lopala, Karanesi 1 9:00AM

Mabok, Akeg Ali Mongok 1 9:00AM

Mackenzie, Julian Peter Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mansfield, Marcus Bertram 1 9:00AM

Masso, Mareka Sandra 1 9:00AM

Maza, D’Javon Nakimie Kevin L 1 9:00AM

Mcewan, Addison Sean James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcvoght, Randall Thomas 1 8:30AM

Meincke, Jenifer 1 9:00AM

Melchior, Jordan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mitrovic, Robert 1 9:00AM

Moffatt, Mariah Ruth 1 9:00AM

Morales, Leonardo Rene 1 9:00AM

Morcus, Dean Paul 6 9:00AM

Morcus, William Jon, Mr 1 8:30AM

Morris, Eric Robert Stephen 1 9:00AM

Neesom, Shaun Nathan 1 9:00AM

Neesom, Shaun Nathan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Ngawaka, Jimie Lee Antonia 1 9:00AM

Nickson, Brodie Christopher 1 9:00AM

Norman, Janice May 1 9:00AM

Otto, Dario Idris, Mr 1 8:30AM

Owens, Michelle Anne-Marie 1 9:00AM

Oxenbridge, Carllin Tony Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

Palmer, Scott Bradley 1 9:00AM

Parkinson, Kerryn Michelle, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Parkinson, Zachary Benjamin 1 9:00AM

Pedersen, Caitlyn Nola 1 9:00AM

Priddle, Gene Ryan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Priestley, Sharon Lannette 1 9:00AM

Puke-Riki, Mahina Moana, Ms 1 9:00AM

Pyne, Sharon Lesley 1 9:00AM

Rabuka, Ben Patrick Naulu 1 8:30AM

Remmert, Julie-Anne, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Riolake Pty Ltd 1 9:00AM

Robertson, Marnie Lee 1 9:00AM

Rock, Travis Raymond, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rubesaame, Paul Andrew, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sandrin, Joel Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Scott, Ryan Lee 1 9:00AM

Simonides, Tas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sinclair, Corey Leigh 1 9:00AM

Sloper, Joel 1 9:00AM

Smith, Nicholas Stephen 1 9:00AM

Smith, Sophia Rita 1 9:00AM

Spall, Wayne Michael 1 9:00AM

Spencer, Travis John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Squires, Arlena Kay, Miss 1 9:00AM

Stratford, Shane Michael 1 9:00AM

Sweeting, Connor John 1 9:00AM

Taylor, Kyle Eric 1 9:00AM

Thompson, Morgan Lindsey, Miss 1 9:00AM

Tobane, Julleen Anne Marie, Miss 1 9:00AM

Tripp, Les William 1 9:00AM

Troutman, Cory Lee 1 9:00AM

Turner, Waide Spencer 1 9:00AM

Veivers, Anthony Charles 1 9:00AM

Vu, Nhat Tan 1 9:00AM

Vunicagi, Atama Noperamaia Naiya, Mr 1 9:00AM

Walker, Troy Adam, Mr 1 9:00AM

Warry, Tye Wayne 1 9:00AM

Wight, Matthew Jade, Mr 1 9:00AM

Williams, Indio Jasmine 1 9:00AM

Williams, Travis Dean, Mr 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Jessica Lee 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Jodi Maria 1 8:30AM

Wyatt, Robert Christopher 1 9:00AM

Yates, Bryant Mitchell 1 9:00AM

Young, Ian Leslie 1 9:00AM

Young, James Micheal 1 9:00AM