Ipswich Courthouse.
Ipswich Courthouse.

IN COURT: Full names of 133 people appearing in court today

EVERY effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory

provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Ah Wong, Benko Sonny, Mr 1 9:00AM

Aiono, Leaupepe Ami, Mr 1 8:30AM

Aspden, Andrew John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Auld, Rizalday 1 9:00AM

Aumua, Tavita Fafai Calum 1 9:00AM

Avauli, Joseph 1 9:00AM

Baker, Jessica Lee 1 9:00AM

Baker, Lance Steven, Mr 1 9:00AM

Barbarich, Nicholas Raniera 5 9:00AM

Battisson, David John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bell, Malcolm Scott 1 9:00AM

Blackman, Carly 5 10:30AM

Blackwood, Shannon Mark 1 9:00AM

Blucher, Cameron Leonard 1 9:00AM

Bol, Philip Chol, Mr 1 8:30AM

Bonds, Barry Linden 1 9:00AM

Brady, Legend Angelene, Miss 1 9:00AM

Bridges, Richard Ian 1 9:00AM

Brown, Christopher James 5 9:00AM

Burrows, Jason Eric 1 9:00AM

Bushnell, Andrew Paul Jeffery 1 9:00AM

Carter, Trent Anthony 1 9:00AM

Clayton, Donna Michelle Lorene 1 9:00AM

Clayton, Jeremy Stephen Allan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Clayton, Lee Michael, Mr 1 9:00AM

Coggan, Joshua Luke 1 9:00AM

Cook, Kristy Leeanne, Miss 1 9:00AM

Cornwell, Patrick Mark, Mr 1 9:00AM

Crosswell, Ashka Barry 1 9:00AM

Crowe, Troy Robert 1 9:00AM

Currell, Nicholas Rodney 1 9:00AM

Dalmeida, Cody Wayne 1 9:00AM

Daniell, Cameron Stephen 1 8:30AM

Dent, Elijah Burke 1 9:00AM

Diete, Jamie Paul 1 9:00AM

Dimitropoulos, Alexandros 1 9:00AM

Doeblien, Tjay Robert 1 9:00AM

Douglas, Travis Wayne 1 9:00AM

Druce, Calli Maree 1 9:00AM

Duncan, Thomas Lloyd, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dwyer, Ryan Geoffrey 1 9:00AM

Ebert, William Charles 5 9:00AM

Fatu, Sulufaiga, Mrs 5 9:00AM

Forsyth, Jackson Thomas Robinson 1 9:00AM

Frese, Peta Marie 1 9:00AM

Girmai, Eyrmias Tesfai, Mr 5 9:00AM

Gladding, Trevor Allan 5 9:00AM

Glenbar, David John 1 9:00AM

Goodrum, Alexander William 1 9:00AM

Goodwin, Anthony Wayne 1 9:00AM

Grainger, Kristy-Anne 1 9:00AM

Green, Bo Gary 1 9:00AM

Haines, Silas Leonard 1 8:30AM

Hall, Jason Thomas 1 9:00AM

Haque, Ajanul 1 9:00AM

Harding, Scott Keith 1 9:00AM

Harnwell, Emily Annette 1 9:00AM

Hildrew, Jordan James 1 8:30AM

Hobbs, James Grant, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hogbin, Katie Aileen 1 9:00AM

Hogg, Danny William, Mr 1 9:00AM

Holt, Glenn Howard 1 9:00AM

Hubner, Jade Benjamin, Mr 5 9:00AM

Hughes, Julian Lee 5 9:00AM

Humphries, Allan James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Isaac, Tama Rangi 5 9:00AM

Jackson, Renee Marie 1 8:30AM

Jackson, Simon Peter 1 9:00AM

James, Christopher David Anthony 1 9:00AM

Jeffery, Peter John 1 9:30AM

Johnson, David Michael 1 9:00AM

Jones, Benjamin Michael 1 9:00AM

King, Samantha Lea 1 9:00AM

Kingdom, Gregory John 1 9:00AM

Kool, Benjamin Daniel 1 9:00AM

Laauli, Nicky 1 8:30AM

Lane, Jacob Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Langley, Ninatasha Anne 1 9:00AM

Lee, Gage David 1 9:00AM

Lewis, Christopher Grant 1 9:00AM

Lewis, Christopher Grant 1 8:30AM

Lippuner, Anton, Mr 1 9:00AM

Litfin-Gossow, Kevin Robert 1 9:00AM

Litfin-Gossow, Kevin Robert, Mr 1 8:30AM

Lorkin, Cody Jake 1 9:00AM

Lorkin, Troy Michael 1 8:30AM

Love, Jacob Gregory, Mr 1 9:00AM

Malezer, Jacob Lee 1 9:00AM

Mann, Paige Marie 1 9:00AM

Mcintosh-Mawby, Thomas Jhon 1 9:00AM

M’Kosa, Asongo 4 9:00AM

Monsell, William Kerry 1 9:00AM

Morgan, Steven Peter, Mr 1 9:00AM

Nelson, Mark Allan, Mr 1 8:30AM

Newman, Ricky Allan 5 9:00AM

Newton, Jade Marie, Miss 1 8:30AM

Newton, Jade Marie, Miss 1 9:00AM

Noble, Shane Maxwell 1 9:00AM

Osland, John 1 8:30AM

Palmer, Nelson Fujita, Mr 1 8:30AM

Pankhurst, Jamieson Wayne, Mr 1 9:00AM

Parry, William Lucas Kyle 1 9:00AM

Parsons, Ricky James 5 9:00AM

Patmore, Nicholas James 1 9:00AM

Pendlebury-King, Andrew William 5 9:00AM

Petricevic, Tyson Anthony Dennis 1 9:00AM

Pickering, Trae Matthew 1 9:00AM

Polgreen, Lane 1 9:00AM

Powles, Sherrie Francis 1 9:00AM

Reid, Dylan Robert 1 9:00AM

Ritchie, Jason Steven 1 9:00AM

Robinson, Harli Pallano 1 9:00AM

Rogers, Thomas Wayne, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sandiford, Jesse Wayne 1 9:00AM

Schulz, Heidi Patricia, Miss 1 9:00AM

Scott, Carly Maree 1 9:00AM

Seymour, Farren Paraika 1 8:30AM

Skates, Jordan Daniel 1 9:00AM

Smith, Michaela Anne 1 9:00AM

Spence, Nathan Carter, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sri Eha Australia Pty Ltd 5 10:30AM

Straton, Brendon Joel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Stuart, Joel David 1 9:00AM

Taylor, Adam James 1 9:00AM

Thomas, Casey Kathryn, Mrs 1 8:30AM

Thompson, John Donald, Mr 1 9:00AM

Waddell, Taylor James 1 9:00AM

Warren, Jade Peter 1 8:30AM

Waymouth-Rigby, Kelly Ann 1 9:00AM

Westwood, James Peter 1 8:30AM

Wheatley, Eden Maree 1 9:00AM

Winter, Brenden Leigh Paul 1 9:00AM

Wise, Tyler Thomas 1 8:30AM