IN COURT: Full names of 72 people in Ipswich court today

EVERY effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Anderson, Harley Dylan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Arnold, Shontanai Lillian Jean 1 9:00AM

Austin, Jessica Anne, Miss 1 9:00AM

Blay, Kylie Gloria 1 9:00AM

Bond, Percy 1 9:00AM

Bradford, Nathaniel Ian Varnce, Mr 1 9:00AM

Cappola, Sharon Leanne, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Colborne, Barry John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Coyne, Reave Philip William 5 9:00AM

Cullen, Paul Mathew, Mr 1 9:00AM

Curtis, Marc William Rhys 1 9:00AM

Dawson, David John 1 9:00AM

Dodds, Mark Leslie Charles 1 9:00AM

Donnan, Michael 1 9:00AM

Duffy, Tammy Maree 1 9:00AM

Emmett, Lawrence Amry 1 9:00AM

Faraday, Neil William 1 9:00AM

Fenton, Naydine Kayla 1 8:30AM

Fenton, Naydine Kayla 1 9:00AM

Ferguson, Tamara Marie 1 9:00AM

Filipo, Cameron Vili, Mr 1 9:00AM

Fredrickson, Richard Raymond, Mr 1 9:00AM

Gorlick, Bieanca 1 9:00AM

Hayward, Robert Raymond, Mr 1 9:00AM

Heinemann, Blake Michael 1 9:00AM

Hoh, Choon Wai 1 9:00AM

Hutchison, Kisha Natile, Ms 1 9:00AM

Ingram, Chris Lee, Mr 1 8:30AM

Ingram, Chris Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

Jensen, Jayde Ainsley 1 8:30AM

Johnston, Jade Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

Katt, Toby Darren 1 9:00AM

Kennedy, Corey James Shane 1 9:00AM

Kennedy, Krystal Tamara, Miss 1 8:30AM

Kennewell, Matthew Colin, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kent, Ryan Henry, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kershaw, Nathaniel Kane 1 8:30AM

Lauryssens, Becki Ann, Miss 1 9:00AM

Laws, Jacob, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lofipo, Oka Gideon 1 9:00AM

Lumley, Susan Elizabeth 1 9:00AM

Lyndon, Michelle 5 9:00AM

Macartney, Richard Edward Thomas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Maguire, Karyn Maree, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Mall, Nosheen Azhar Kenneth 1 9:00AM

Mands, James Eric, Mr 1 9:00AM

Messiter, Matthew George 1 9:00AM

Nisbet, Steven Michael 1 9:00AM

Offord, Jake Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

O'Kell, Jeremy William Phillip 1 9:00AM

Oloitoa, William 1 9:00AM

Pacey, Kyle Raymond, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rhodes, Emma Lee 1 9:00AM

Richards, Kloe Lee Elizabeth, Miss 1 9:00AM

Rogers, Rebecca May 1 9:00AM

Rose, Gary Leonard 1 9:00AM

Ryan, Martin Christopher 1 9:00AM

Saunders, Vernon John 1 9:00AM

Smith, Aaron Denmon, Mr 1 8:30AM

Smith, Matthew Brian, Mr 1 9:00AM

Spall, Wayne Michael 1 9:00AM

Stephan, Jarrod Benjamin 1 9:00AM

Stephan, Jarrod Benjamin, Mr 1 9:00AM

Stockton, Milla James 1 9:00AM

Szymula, Daniel Dominic 1 9:00AM

Szymula, Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Te Kiri, Eruana Henare 1 9:00AM

Trappe, Mason 1 9:00AM

Trudgett, Lisa Jane 1 9:00AM

Vardy, Kelly Louise 1 9:00AM

Vatuvei, Paulo Taukei O-Tatakamotonga, Mr 1 9:00AM

Vilaylath, Donald 1 9:00AM