Ipswich Courthouse exterior file photo.
Ipswich Courthouse exterior file photo. Rob Williams

IN COURT: Full names of 153 people in Ipswich court today

EVERY effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Ah-Chong, Geoffrey Patrick 1 8:30AM

Athurugiriya, Shehan Manushka 8 9:00AM

Athurugiriya, Shelhan Manushka 8 9:00AM

Atkinson, Letechia Pauline 1 9:00AM

Baldwin, Nadine Chloe, Ms 8 10:00AM

Barnes, Jayden Zachary Ian 1 9:00AM

Beaton, Mark Laurence 1 9:00AM

Bell, Robert John, Mr 1 8:30AM

Bennett, Lucas Cassius 1 9:00AM

Bignell, Jade Leigh, Miss 1 9:00AM

Bokan, Tania Louise 1 9:00AM

Bond, Joshua Raymond 1 9:00AM

Bond, Joshua Raymond 1 8:30AM

Bond, Justin Andrew 1 9:00AM

Bornen, Natalea Hazel Hope 1 9:00AM

Brown, Ashley Rhys 1 9:00AM

Brown, Christopher William 1 9:00AM

Brown, Christopher William 1 8:30AM

Bryce, Nele Araisa 1 9:00AM

Buchanan, Sue-Ellen Maree, Miss 1 9:00AM

Bye, Brody Travis 1 9:00AM

Cockerell, James Edward 7 9:00AM

Coles, Jennifer Mary 1 9:00AM

Condon, Mathew John 1 9:00AM

Cook, Kristy Leeanne, Miss 1 9:00AM

Corten, Janis Marie 1 9:00AM

Cramond, Kristen James 1 9:00AM

Crump, Zacharie Aiden 1 9:00AM

Dadd, Jonathan Michael 1 9:00AM

David, Matthew James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dingle, Darren Abe, Mr 2 9:00AM

Dodd, Tiffany Ann 1 9:00AM

Douglass, Luke William, Mr 1 9:00AM

Doyle, Keith Patrick 1 9:00AM

Duff, Jack Edward 1 9:00AM

Dumbrell, James William 1 9:00AM

Dunn, Paul 7 9:00AM

Elliott, Lisa 1 9:00AM

Ellis, Cherise Jean, Miss 1 9:00AM

Everett, Nicholas Aaron 1 9:00AM

Fetalaiga, Wallace, Mr 1 9:00AM

Fisher, Traven Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

Flavell, Tamanakau, Mr 1 9:00AM

Frank, Christopher Warren Arthur 1 9:00AM

Fraser, Ashley Trevor, Mr 2 10:00AM

Gannon, Daniel Laurence, Mr 1 9:00AM

Gee, Zachary Gordon Higgison 1 9:00AM

Graham, Sharna Skye 1 9:00AM

Green, Brendan Lee, Mr 4 9:00AM

Green, Brendan Lee, Mr 4 8:30AM

Guillesser, Peter Glenn Arther, Mr 1 9:00AM

Gunson, Sean Colin 1 9:00AM

Hancock, Melina Maree 1 9:00AM

Hanslow, Benjamin Luke, Mr 1 9:00AM

Harries, Sarina Rose May 1 9:00AM

Heggie, Gary Michael 1 9:00AM

Henwood, Danielle Trudy 1 9:00AM

Hickson, Colin James 1 9:00AM

Hinkley, Meagen Alice Margaret 1 9:00AM

Hooper, Tre Robert James 1 9:00AM

Houghton, Mark Philip 1 9:00AM

Huntley, Hayden Patrick 1 9:00AM

Jenkins, Adam Grant Mitchell 1 9:00AM

Johnson, Virginia, Miss 1 9:00AM

Johnston, Jade Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

Jolly, Callum Franklin 1 9:00AM

Keenan, Glen Jason 1 9:00AM

Keys, Heath Desmond, Mr 2 9:00AM

Kristensen, Chantelle Rebecca 1 9:00AM

Kubiak, Sebastian, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lacabuka, Marika 1 9:00AM

Lawrence, Nathan James 1 9:00AM

Lister, Michael Jeffrey, Mr 8 9:00AM

Loizou, Luk Matthew 4 9:00AM

Lorkin, Cody Jake 1 9:00AM

Maitai, Sheree Joy 1 9:00AM

Malezer, Steven Dragi John 1 8:30AM

Malezer, Steven Dragi John 1 9:00AM

Mcalister, Tanya-Maree 1 9:00AM

Mccann, Brendan 2 9:00AM

Mcfadzean, Hayden Ashley 1 9:00AM

Mcgettigan, Shaun Aaron 1 9:00AM

Mckinnon, Ryan Wayne, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcnicol, Richard Michael, Mr 1 9:00AM

Merlo, Mario Giovanni 1 9:00AM

Miller, Clayton Noel 1 9:00AM

Monssen, Ben James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Moore, Archie 1 9:00AM

Morley, Glenn John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mulivai, Dane Hanna 2 9:00AM

Murray, Dion Douglas 1 9:00AM

Neesom, Shaun Nathan 7 9:00AM

Neesom, Shaun Nathan, Mr 7 9:00AM

Nelson, Travis Andrew 1 9:00AM

Newton-Wade, Mia Paris, Ms 1 9:00AM

Nicholas, Timothy John, Mr 8 10:00AM

Oloitoa, William 7 9:00AM

Orr, Craig Michael 1 9:00AM

Owens, Scott Anthony 1 9:00AM

Palframan, Anthony William, Mr 1 9:00AM

Patterson, Kerrie Joan, Miss 1 9:00AM

Paul, Benjamin Luke 1 9:00AM

Pendlebury-King, Andrew William 1 9:00AM

Perot, Clarissa Suzanne Natalie 7 9:00AM

Pham, Thinh Tuan 1 9:00AM

Phillips, Ethan Andrew 1 9:00AM

Pink, Harley James Roy, Mr 1 9:00AM

Post, John David, Mr 1 9:00AM

Postelthwaite, Blake Wayde 1 9:00AM

Powles, Sherrie Francis 1 9:00AM

Puime, Manuel Norman 1 9:00AM

Ratz, Christopher Trent 1 9:00AM

Reston, Kathleen Maree 1 9:00AM

Robinson, Janelle Esther 8 9:00AM

Robke, Damien Peter, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rohl, Kent Matthew 1 9:00AM

Sharp, Christopher John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Slifkas, Christopher, Mr 2 10:00AM

Slifkas, Peter 2 10:00AM

Smith, Clarissa Anne 1 9:00AM

Smith, Russell James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Smith, Samuel Taylor 1 9:00AM

Somers, Amber Louise Joan, Miss 1 9:00AM

Southall, Tristan 1 9:00AM

Stephens, Jodie Leigh 1 9:00AM

Stewart, Mikayla Ashleigh, Miss 1 9:00AM

Swan-Mearns, Jacob Michael 1 9:00AM

Tanner, Colin James 1 9:00AM

Taylor, Martin Ronald 1 9:00AM

Thompson, Anthony Richard 1 9:00AM

Tredgold, Matthew Grant William, Mr 1 9:00AM

Unsworth, Adam James David, Mr 7 9:00AM

Urbano, Leigh John 1 9:00AM

Vaughan, Benjamin Phillip 7 9:00AM

Vojtek, Melissa Louise, Miss 1 9:00AM

Vojtek, Melissa Louise, Miss 1 8:30AM

Waddell, Damien Andrew 1 9:00AM

Walden, Cricket Jamiee 1 9:00AM

Wardrop, Kate Marie 1 9:00AM

Watson, Bradley John 1 9:00AM

Watts, Jeremy John, Mr 1 9:00AM

White, Gordon Lance 1 9:00AM

White, Jeshua Guy 1 9:00AM

Whittaker, Kevena Lee 1 9:00AM

Wilberforce, Yuga Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Williams, Toby Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Patrick John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Scott Murray 1 9:00AM

Wright, Joseph James 1 9:00AM

Wyllie, Shawn James 1 9:00AM

Yeo, Nathan Thomas 1 9:00AM

Young, Ian Leslie 1 9:00AM

Zacharias, Adam John 2 10:00AM