Ipswich Courthouse exterior file photo.
Ipswich Courthouse exterior file photo. Rob Williams

IN COURT: Full names of 141 people in Ipswich court today

EVERY effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Aubrey, Sofia Maria Belleza 1 9:00AM

Baker, Kieren Matthew Craig, Mr 1 9:00AM

Baker, Kieren Matthew Craig, Mr 3 9:00AM

Baker, Shane Raymond, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bell, Angela Grace Lorraine, Mrs 3 9:00AM

Bird, Aaron Mitchel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Bishop, Ihimera Awatea Ratahi 1 9:00AM

Bliss, Toni Maree 7 9:00AM

Bosel, Aaron, Mr 1 9:00AM

Brehm, Jayden Alan 1 9:00AM

Buchanan, Alison Elissa 1 9:00AM

Buckley, William Bruce 1 9:00AM

Burgess, Holly Elizabeth 2 11:00AM

Burgess, Holly Elizabeth, Miss 2 9:00AM

Burgess, Holly Elizabeth, Miss 2 11:00AM

Burwell, Nicholas John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Cavanagh, Melanie Lee, Miss 1 9:00AM

Channan, Ashwin Gerald 1 9:00AM

Chapman, John Henry 3 9:00AM

Christensen, Jacob Stewart, Mr 1 9:00AM

Christensen, Jo-Anne Leesa 1 9:00AM

Clamp, Kayleigh Ann 1 9:00AM

Condon, Mathew John 1 9:00AM

Cook, Matthew John, Mr 2 9:00AM

Cook, Matthew John, Mr 2 11:00AM

Cook, Matthew John, Mr 2 11:10AM

Dadd, Jonathan Michael 1 8:30AM

Davis, Robert Wayne 1 9:00AM

Davis, Russell John 1 9:00AM

Davis, Russell John, Mr 1 8:30AM

Davis, Russell John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Deng, Emmanuel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dewhirst, Ashlee Jaide, Miss 1 9:00AM

Dixon, Benjamin David 1 9:00AM

Donovan, Damian Michael 1 9:00AM

Eager, Mitchel Raymond 1 9:00AM

Fing, Ty Peter 1 9:00AM

Fleming, John William, Mr 2 10:00AM

Fleming, John William, Mr 2 9:00AM

Gibson-Lunson, Jay 1 9:00AM

Good, Stephen Corey 1 9:00AM

Gough, Suzanne Marie, Miss 1 8:30AM

Greenway, Marc 1 9:00AM

Greer, Paul Jacob Arthur 2 10:00AM

Guillesser, Peter Glenn Arther, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hardiker, Troy James 1 9:00AM

Harries, Sarina Rose May 1 9:00AM

Harvey, Carlie Ann, Miss 1 9:00AM

Harvey, Michael Brian 1 9:00AM

Hawkey, Doultan Alexander 2 10:00AM

Hawkey, Doultan Alexander, Mr 2 10:00AM

Healey, Timothy John 1 9:00AM

Hegarty, Rebecca Elizabeth Anne, Ms 3 9:00AM

Hegarty, Rebecca Elizabeth Anne, Ms 1 9:00AM

Holz, John Ashley 3 9:00AM

Ives, Rosemaree-Lee 3 9:00AM

Jackson, Cassandra Lee 1 9:00AM

Jankovic, Sarah Jane 1 9:00AM

Janssen, David Joseph 7 9:00AM

Kaatz, Justin Wade 8 9:00AM

Kaddour, Richard 1 9:00AM

Kapor, Samantha Lee 2 10:00AM

Kapor, Samantha Lee 2 9:00AM

Kornel, Aleksander, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kuir, Zacheriah Akech 1 9:00AM

Kumba, Clement Festo, Mr 7 9:00AM

Laing, Selwyn Colin Henry 1 9:00AM

Lefroy, Jeffery Mark Decourcey, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lendvai, Michael Joseph 7 9:00AM

Litfin, Phillip Forest 1 9:00AM

Locke, Aaron Travis 8 2:00PM

Lumley, Susan Elizabeth 1 9:00AM

Madden, Anthony Mark 3 9:00AM

Mahani, Fergusson 1 9:00AM

Mall, Nosheen Azhar Kenneth 1 9:00AM

Manson, Matthew Peter 1 9:00AM

Maynes, Mitchell Lee, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mazur, Robert Peter David 1 9:00AM

Mcgrady, Roxanne Jade, Ms 1 9:00AM

Mclean, Monic Angela 1 9:00AM

Mcnab, Jessica Lauren 2 9:00AM

Mcnamara, Bryce Henry 1 9:00AM

Micheelsen, Paul Bjarne, Mr 1 9:00AM

Milo, Lawrence 1 9:00AM

Mitchell, Lisa Louise 1 9:00AM

Moffatt, Larkin Dwayne 1 9:00AM

Morris, Rebecca Norma, Ms 1 9:00AM

Moyer, Amy Louise 1 9:00AM

Moyer, Kay Roslyn 1 9:00AM

Muhling, Benjimen Tuppy 1 9:00AM

Mules, Brendan Mark Thomas 1 9:00AM

Murray, Bradley James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Nadesu, Rajarajan Thevathasan 1 9:00AM

Nolan, Nicholas Brian 1 9:00AM

North, Jayce Antony 1 9:00AM

O'Leary, Donna Marie 2 10:00AM

O'Leary, Donna Marie 2 9:00AM

Oxenbridge, Eathan 2 10:00AM

Oxenbridge, Eathan Michael Laurie, Mr 2 10:00AM

Parkes, Damian Jade 1 9:00AM

Parkes, Klynton Charles, Mr 1 9:00AM

Paton, Matthew James 1 9:00AM

Payne, Robert Peter David 1 9:00AM

Peacock, Jodie Leigh, Miss 1 9:00AM

Pereira, Aaron 1 9:00AM

Pope, Benjamin Russell 2 11:00AM

Quick, Riley-James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Quigley, Khaleb Max, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rafton, Jason Anthony 1 9:00AM

Reynolds, Brodie Johannes 1 9:00AM

Robertson, Luke Charles, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rodgers, Raymond Scott 1 9:00AM

Rose, Jamie John 1 9:00AM

Sadler, Christine Lee 2 9:00AM

Saunders, Paul James Casey 3 9:00AM

Saunders, Paul James Casey 1 9:00AM

Schulze, Nikita Anne, Mrs 2 10:00AM

Scott, Joshua Clifford James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sheehy, Shantel Marie Lee 2 10:00AM

Shepherd, Taylor Chelsea, Miss 1 9:00AM

Shriane, Amy Nikita 1 9:00AM

Smith, Sara Emilyrose 1 9:00AM

Stewart, Kylie Simone, Miss 1 9:00AM

Strachan, Adam 1 9:00AM

Stringer, Justin James 1 9:00AM

Sullivan, Chris Andrew 1 9:00AM

Thompson, Craig Douglas 1 9:00AM

Tilbrook, David James 1 9:00AM

Tracey, Grant Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Tua, Vaimoana 1 9:00AM

Tupuhi, Donatus Richard 1 9:00AM

Turner, Glenn William 1 9:00AM

Tweedie, Andrew James 1 9:00AM

Vili, Starla Kendra, Miss 1 9:00AM

Walker, Peter John 1 9:00AM

Walsh, Jane Elizabeth 1 9:00AM

Washington, Ashley Charles 3 9:00AM

Wheeler, Jeffrey Michael 7 9:00AM

Williams, Katherine, Ms 1 9:00AM

Willmot, Jesse Edward Alfred, Mr 1 9:00AM

Wright, Joseph James 1 9:00AM