Ipswich Courthouse. Picture: Cordell Richardson
Ipswich Courthouse. Picture: Cordell Richardson Cordell Richardson

IN COURT: Full names of 128 people in Ipswich court today

EVERY effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Abajo, Charlies 1 9:00AM

Ah-Kuoi, Lilly 1 9:00AM

Alberts, Michael James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Alexander, Christopher Richard, Mr 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Brendan John Paul 6 9:00AM

Anderson, Brendan John Paul 1 9:00AM

Anderson, Shieka 1 9:00AM

Aukuso, Loreta 1 9:00AM

Bagenal, Brandon James 1 9:00AM

Baker, Warwick Michael 1 9:00AM

Bell, Jodie-Maree Kylee, Miss 1 8:30AM

Bobak Brown, Shannon Lee 1 9:00AM

Bosen, Jacob Charles 1 9:00AM

Brown, Melissa Lee 1 9:00AM

Brown, Michael John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Burch, Candice Lee 1 9:00AM

Burns, Mary-Ellen Kathleen 1 9:00AM

Carroll, Cassandra Hope 1 9:00AM

Cavies, Matthew Simeon 8 9:00AM

Cawthorne, Ryan Star 1 9:00AM

Clark, Adam 1 9:00AM

Clarke, Norman Frank, Mr 1 9:00AM

Coles, Christopher Graeme 6 9:00AM

Cook, Adam Harley 1 9:00AM

Coolwell, Lance Gregory, Mr 1 9:00AM

Coutts, Melissa Jane 1 9:00AM

Currie, David Noel 1 9:00AM

Dawson, Gary John 1 9:00AM

Dimitropoulos, Alexandros 1 9:00AM

Doolan, Mahalia Grace, Miss 1 9:00AM

Downes, Sarah Lynette 1 9:00AM

Downing, Mark William, Mr 1 9:00AM

Drzazga, Michael Janusz 1 9:00AM

Dynevor, Neville George 1 9:00AM

Ehrnholm, Arne Valdermar 1 9:00AM

Fetoai, Coskey Sunny 1 9:00AM

Filipine, Ramon Steve Max, Mr 1 9:00AM

Fox, Harley Mark 1 8:30AM

Fullarton-Reditt, Nathan Peter 1 9:00AM

Gesler, Jade Maree, Miss 1 9:00AM

Glancey, Tracey Leigh-Ann, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Goltz, Deanna Abigal Marie 1 9:00AM

Graham, Brandon Richard 1 9:00AM

Green, Bo Gary 1 9:00AM

Green, Jessica Maree, Ms 1 9:00AM

Guttenbeil, Moses Grant, Mr 1 9:00AM

Hansen, Beejay Eruera 1 9:00AM

Healy, Kayne Kevin 1 9:00AM

Hepple, Krystle 1 9:00AM

Hess, Brendan Richard 1 9:00AM

Hibbert, Kyle James 1 9:00AM

Hodcroft, Brendan Bradley 1 9:00AM

Holloway-Williams, Lauren Ann, Ms 1 9:00AM

Hunt, Jesse Lee 1 9:00AM

Irwin, Jay William Damien, Mr 6 9:00AM

Johnson, Rita-Anne Godschall 1 9:00AM

Johnson, Virginia, Miss 1 9:00AM

Jones Robinson, Tyeeshia Elizabath June, Miss 1 9:00AM

Jones Robinson, Tyeeshia Elizabath June, Miss 1 8:30AM

Jones, Amie Leanne 1 9:00AM

Kaio, Kaleb Blayne 1 8:30AM

Kamanda, Priscilla 1 9:00AM

Keegan, Christopher George Thomas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kennett, Nathan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kenyon, Zoey Alexandra 1 9:00AM

Keys, Trevor Lloyd 1 9:00AM

Kiem, Ronald Ray 1 9:00AM

Kifamunyanja, Arafat Mucunguzi 1 8:30AM

Kingi, Codie Daniell Mere Ber, Miss 1 9:00AM

Kon, Ateng Kuchmol 1 9:00AM

Kopa, Rowlin Toby, Mr 1 9:00AM

Lambert, Luke Matthew 1 9:00AM

Langley, Ninatasha Anne 1 9:00AM

Levao, Leighlani Temukisa 1 9:00AM

Lumley, Joshua Willem 1 9:00AM

Mahoney, Jake Morris 6 9:00AM

Malone, Amanda Jane 1 8:30AM

Malone, Amanda Jane 1 9:00AM

Masso, Nathania 1 9:00AM

Mast, Joseph Josea Paul 6 10:00AM

Mast, Joseph Josea Paul 6 9:00AM

Mato, Kyler-Aric Stevie-Jay 1 9:00AM

Mccartney, Carissa Anne 1 9:00AM

Mccasker, Benjamin James 1 9:00AM

Mcewan, Addison Sean James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcgrady, Wayne William 1 9:00AM

Mchugh, Luke Daniel, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcmillan, Troy Leonard, Mr 1 9:00AM

Mcnicol, Richard Michael, Mr 1 9:00AM

Melhop, Lucas John 5 9:00AM

Melville, Adam Benjamin, Mr 5 9:00AM

Meszaros, Gabrielle, Miss 1 9:00AM

Milner, Stacy Lee, Miss 1 9:00AM

Milovale, Romeo 1 9:00AM

Morony, Rebecca Judith 1 9:00AM

Mugford, Karann Leigh, Miss 1 9:00AM

Notoa, Junior Uiti 1 8:30AM

O'Donnell, Barry William 1 9:00AM

Pabricks, Adrian James 1 9:00AM

Parker, Dylan Collin Cuffley 1 9:00AM

Perkins, Jennifer Marie, Ms 1 9:00AM

Pollard, Timothy James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Pyne, Sharon Lesley 1 9:00AM

Rathborne, Shaun Anthony, Mr 1 9:00AM

Read, Angela Therese 1 9:00AM

Reader, Aleisha Yvonne, Miss 1 9:00AM

Reid, Elwyne Anthony 1 9:00AM

Rigby, John Adrian, Mr 5 9:00AM

Rodgers, Raymond Scott 1 8:30AM

Roe, Travis Richard 1 9:00AM

Rogers, Thomas Wayne, Mr 1 9:00AM

Roper, Tae James, Mr 1 9:00AM

Rowe, Ben Luke, Mr 1 9:00AM

Saunders, Shaun Phillip Archie 1 9:00AM

Sellars, Gregory Edward 1 9:00AM

Smith, Clarissa Anne 1 9:00AM

Somerville, Tia Jeanette 1 8:30AM

Somerville, Tia Jeanette 1 9:00AM

Stevenson, Shane Bruce, Mr 1 9:00AM

Sweeney, Daniel John 1 9:00AM

Tolliday, Liam Beau 1 9:00AM

Ungerer-Dean, Shawn Alan Charles 1 9:00AM

Watson, Romney Anne, Miss 1 9:00AM

Wilkinson, Kylie Sandra 1 9:00AM

Willett, Dean George 5 9:00AM

Willett, Dean George, Mr 5 9:00AM

Wyatt, Robert Christopher 1 8:30AM

Wyllie, Shawn James 1 9:00AM